logo

Concerts

 

Gira 2015

Escollir opcions
31ago22:00Es Claustre - Maó (Menorca)
30ago23:30Jazzbah - Maó (Menorca)
25ago23:00FM - L'Ametlla del VallèsNYANDÚ + CATEGORIA REINA
15ago19:30La Rigotaverna - La Bisbal d'Empordà
30jul22:00Jardins Cafè Can Torres - Arbúcies
23jul23:00Festa Major - TorellóNyandú + Brams + Deixebles Band
9jul21:00Barretina Rural Fest - Siurana d'EmpordàNYANDÚ + HORA DEL JOGLAR + PINOCCHIO + EL SHOW D'EN BERTU + DJ RYNA
1jul23:00FM Jove - Vic
24jun11:00CLOWNIA FESTIVAL - Sant Joan de les AbadessesNYANDÚ + WILL AND THE PEOPLE + TIKEN JAH FAKOLY + ELS CATARRES + LA RAIZ....
18jun22:00Centre Cultural Matas i Ramis - BarcelonaNyandú + Est Oest
30abr22:00FLORS I VIOLES 2016 - PalafrugellNYANDÚ + EST OEST
30abr18:00Nit Blava - Concert solidari - Arenys de MarNYANDÚ + BLAUMUT + BIKIMEL + THE CRAB APPLES + FÈLIX CUC
24abr10:30- 18:00FESTIVAL MINIBEAT - GRANOLLERSNYANDÚ + ZA! + JOAN COLOMO + YAHI + TCN
8abr23:00L'Alternativa - La Bisbal d'EmpordàNyandú + Morgat Morgat + Miqui Puig DJ Set
18mar19:30Peiremans - La [2] de APOLO - BarcelonaPEIREMANS + NYANDÚ
6mar19:00Sonaprop 2016 - Llorenç del PenedèsNYANDÚ + XARIM ARESTÉ + NÚRIA GRAHAM + EDUARD GENER + TRAU

Gira 2012-2013

Escollir opcions
23mar01:00UMORE ONA - BILBAO (EUSKAL HERRIA)Girando Por Salas
22mar01:00GASTEIZ - GORA TABERNA (Euskal Herria)Girando Por Salas
9marmar 900:00mar 8- 01:00LA CALLEJA LA VIEJA - OVIEDO (ASTURIAS)GIRANDO POR SALAS
8mar23:00ULTRAMARINOS - SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA (GALIZA)GIRANDO POR SALAS
7mar23:00A VENTANA - LAXE (GALIZA)GIRANDO POR SALAS
26oct21:00L'ATLÀNTIDA - VICNYANDÚ + QUIMI PORTET
25oct23:00LA COPA - FESTES ST. NARCÍS - GIRONANYANDÚ + LA IAIA + OQUES GRASSES
18oct20:00ELS PAGESOS - SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
4oct20:00AUDITORI DE TERRASSA
16agoago 1600:00ago 15- 01:00FESTA MAJOR - BANYOLES+ INSPIRA + ELS CATARRES
2ago20:00CAMP NOU - TROFEU JOAN GAMPER+ PASTORETS ROCK
20jul18:00ANIVERSARI ATMOSFERA - TORELLÓ+ THE SEIHOS + MINE! + JOANA SERRAT
6juljul 600:00jul 5- 01:00FESTA MAJOR JOVE - VIC+ OQUES GRASSES
5jul23:00FESTA MAJOR - ARENYS DE MAR+ JOAN COLOMO + MINE! + BLAUMUT
23junjun 2300:00jun 22- 01:00SANT JOAN I ELOIS - PRATS DE LLUÇANÈS+ LAX'N'BUSTO + STROMBERS + TUMBAOS
10mai20:00TZVR CLUB - ST FELIU DE GUÍXOLS+ ESTUPIDA ERIKAH
3mai20:00CASA ELIZALDE - BARCELONA
25mar20:00DISC CATALÀ DE L'ANY - ANTIGA FÀBRICA DAMM (BCN)+ IX
2feb23:00EL TORÍN - OLOT
25gen20:00LUZ DE GAS (B) - BARCELONA